Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrution Of Minor Bridge Marodi Apoti Bk.To Apoti Kd.Vr 169 Road In Km 0/200 Tq.Akola Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Constrution Of Minor Bridge Marodi Apoti Bk.To Apoti Kd.Vr 169 Road In Km 0/200 Tq.Akola Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDERNOTICENO13 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 73000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,Public Works Division, Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constrution of minor bridge across junapani nallah on alegaon malsul road mdr-26 tq.patur dist.akola
Constrution of minor bridge across junapani nallah on alegaon malsul road mdr-26 tq.patur dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridges on borgaon manju to nipana road vr-128 km 1/250 and 3/650 tq.akola dist.akola
Construction of minor bridges on borgaon manju to nipana road vr-128 km 1/250 and 3/650 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on changefal kanheri eranda road mdr-28 at ch.11/200 tq.barshitakli dist.akolaconstruction of minor bridge on changefal kanheri eranda road mdr-28 at ch.11/200 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Construction of minor bridge on changefal kanheri eranda road mdr-28 at ch.11/200 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreRepair to minor bridge on nagad sagad hata agar ugva road mdr-9 ch.30/800, reparis to minor bridge on ner borgaon vairale hatrun road mdr-8 ch.6/400 and repari to minor bridge on pinjar mahan rajankhed charangaon channi road mdr-22 ch.36/200 tq.akola
Repair to minor bridge on nagad sagad hata agar ugva road mdr-9 ch.30/800, reparis to minor bridge on ner borgaon vairale hatrun road mdr-8 ch.6/400 and repari to minor bridge on pinjar mahan rajankhed charangaon channi road mdr-22 ch.36/200 tq.akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at ch 5/00 on kanheri yeranda rahit road mdr-28 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Construction of minor bridge at ch 5/00 on kanheri yeranda rahit road mdr-28 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on virahit phata to kanadi road vr-17 ch.0/050 tq.muritzapur dist.akola
Construction of minor bridge on virahit phata to kanadi road vr-17 ch.0/050 tq.muritzapur dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mohakhed approach road connecting murtizapur ghota road vr-10 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Construction of minor bridge on mohakhed approach road connecting murtizapur ghota road vr-10 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on goregaon (bk) to goregaon (kh) vr-37 on km 0/600 in tq.and dist.akola
Construction of minor bridge on goregaon (bk) to goregaon (kh) vr-37 on km 0/600 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approach road in km 1/500 on datwi phata to datwi road in tq.murtizapur dist.akola under nabard-xxviii
Construction of minor bridge with approach road in km 1/500 on datwi phata to datwi road in tq.murtizapur dist.akola under nabard-xxviii
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kauthali dhamuni road km. 0/200 tq. parali
Construction of minor bridge on kauthali dhamuni road km. 0/200 tq. parali
Read moreof your Industry type