Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P. No. 233/2023 24 Kalad Laksham Veedu Colony Thumberi Paramb Road Concreting Niramaruthur Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
P. No. 233/2023 24 Kalad Laksham Veedu Colony Thumberi Paramb Road Concreting Niramaruthur Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635444_16 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24/AE/LIDEW/NMR/PHASE-IV |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | L I D E W Section, Niramaruthur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amballoor laksham veedu colony road re concreting
Amballoor laksham veedu colony road re concreting
Read moreMelarkkode gp 2023-24 project no .59 laksham veedu chamarikkade road concreting - ward-13
Melarkkode gp 2023-24 project no .59 laksham veedu chamarikkade road concreting - ward-13
Read moreP. no. 116/2023-24 alinchuvadu kalad link road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 116/2023-24 alinchuvadu kalad link road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no. 64/24-laksham veedu road concreting in ward- 11
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no. 64/24-laksham veedu road concreting in ward- 11
Read more2023-24 ashaniketham laksham veedu road maintanance - ward 9
2023-24 ashaniketham laksham veedu road maintanance - ward 9
Read moreAmbalavayal gp 2023 24 onneyaar laksham veedu colony road maintance
Ambalavayal gp 2023 24 onneyaar laksham veedu colony road maintance
Read moreP. no. 304/2023-24 g u p school niramaruthur yard concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 304/2023-24 g u p school niramaruthur yard concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreEgp 67 concreting of puthusseri laksham veedu colony road w 3
Egp 67 concreting of puthusseri laksham veedu colony road w 3
Read moreof your Industry type