Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rp 2023 24 Improvement Work Bc Overlay And Other Improvement Works To Tanur Poorappuzha Tippu Sulthan Road B W Ch 0 000 Amp 1 700 In Tanur Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rp 2023 24 Improvement Work Bc Overlay And Other Improvement Works To&Amp#X0d
Tanur Poorappuzha Tippu Sulthan Road B W&Amp#X0d
Ch 0 000 Amp 1 700 In Tanur Lac General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_677077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/1952/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 5515 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1057394 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rp 2023 24 providing bc overlay to chirakkal kattampally mayyil kololam road ch 7 700 to 14 100 bc overlay general civil work
General rp 2023 24 providing bc&#x0d overlay to chirakkal kattampally mayyil&#x0d kololam road ch 7 700 to 14 100 bc&#x0d overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2025 26 thalassery irikkur road ch 3 300 to 11 100 bc overlay providing bc overlay and other improvement work general civil work
General rp 2025 26 thalassery irikkur&#x0d road ch 3 300 to 11 100 bc overlay&#x0d providing bc overlay and other improvement&#x0d work general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 bc overlay to chirakkal kattampally mayyil kololam road ch 3 000 to 7 700 general general civil work
General rp 2023 24 bc overlay to&#x0d chirakkal kattampally mayyil kololam road&#x0d ch 3 000 to 7 700 general general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 overlay proposal bc overlay aramthanam vellumannadi providing bc overlay to aramthanam vellumannadi road km 0 000 to 8 000 general civil work
General rp 2023 24 overlay proposal bc overlay aramthanam vellumannadi providing bc overlay to aramthanam vellumannadi road km 0 000 to 8 000 general civil work
Read moreRe tender general rp 2023 24 overlay proposal providing bc overlay to eramalloor ezhupunna road ch 0 000 to 1 400 bc overlay general civil work
Re tender general rp 2023 24 overlay proposal providing bc overlay to eramalloor ezhupunna road ch 0 000 to 1 400 bc overlay general civil work
Read moreImprovement work of tippu sulthan road, malappuram (project no. 509/2026)
Improvement work of tippu sulthan road, malappuram (project no. 509/2026)
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 overlay providing bc overlay on iringal kottakkal road ch 0 000 to 2 000 general civil work
Gsb wmm bm and bc and also the hard&#x0d shoulder concreting works tree cutting and the&#x0d required safety furnitures
Read moreGeneral-city road improvement- bc overlay - link road-providing bc overlay to link road - ch.0 000 to 0350-general civil work
General-city road improvement- bc overlay - link road-providing bc overlay to link road - ch.0 000 to 0350-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2025 26 providing bc overlay to madayi mattool road km 0000 9600 general civil work
General rp 2025 26 providing bc overlay to madayi mattool road km 0000 9600 general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 overlay providing bc overlay to mangalapuram lutharaneayyappanchery road from ch 1400 to 7020 providing bc overlay to mangalapuram lutharane ayyappanchery road from ch 1400 to 7020 general civil work
General rp 2023 24 overlay providing bc overlay to mangalapuram lutharaneayyappanchery road from ch&#x0d 1400 to 7020 providing bc overlay to mangalapuram lutharane ayyappanchery road from ch 1400 to 7020&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type