Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Re Tender Announcement: Bc Overlay General Civil Work At Alappuzha 🛣️ The Public Works Department (Pwd), State Govt. And Ut, Invites Tenders For The Bc Overlay General Civil Work On Eramalloor Ezhupunna Road, From Chainage 0+000 To 1+400, Under Re Tender General Rp 2023 24. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 15, 2024, 3:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2760 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 500,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical And Financial Bids, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Re Tender, Bc Overlay, General Civil Work, Pwd, State Govt. And Ut, Road Construction, Tender, Earnest Money Deposit, Alappuzha| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender General Rp 2023 24 Overlay Proposal Providing Bc Overlay To Eramalloor Ezhupunna Road Ch 0 000 To 1 400 Bc Overlay General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender General Rp 2023 24 Overlay Proposal Providing Bc Overlay To Eramalloor Ezhupunna Road Ch 0 000 To 1 400 Bc Overlay General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_668729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/3350/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078883 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rp 2023 24 overlay proposal bc overlay aramthanam vellumannadi providing bc overlay to aramthanam vellumannadi road km 0 000 to 8 000 general civil work
General rp 2023 24 overlay proposal bc overlay aramthanam vellumannadi providing bc overlay to aramthanam vellumannadi road km 0 000 to 8 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 overlay providing bc overlay on iringal kottakkal road ch 0 000 to 2 000 general civil work
Gsb wmm bm and bc and also the hard&#x0d shoulder concreting works tree cutting and the&#x0d required safety furnitures
Read moreGeneral-rp 2023-24- overlay proposal- providing bc overlay to thattarambalam - mannar road from km 0/000 to 8/000-work- general civil work
General-rp 2023-24- overlay proposal-&#x0d providing bc overlay to thattarambalam -&#x0d mannar road from km 0/000 to 8/000-work-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral overlay proposal providing bc overlay to alappuzha arthunkal chellanam road ch 21.040 to 28.000 bc overlay general civil work
General overlay proposal providing bc overlay to alappuzha arthunkal chellanam road ch 21.040 to 28.000 bc overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 providing bc overlay to elayavoor ambalam road ch 0 000 to 3 800 providing bc overlay to elayavoor ambalam road ch 0 000 to 3 800 general civil work
General rp 2023 24 providing bc overlay&#x0d to elayavoor ambalam road ch 0 000 to&#x0d 3 800 providing bc overlay to elayavoor&#x0d ambalam road ch 0 000 to 3 800 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral rp overlay proposal providing strip bm and bc overlay on sh 38 pukc road between km 24 000 29 000 karuvannur to kaithakkal general civil work
Bm , bc ,shoulderclering and road safety&#x0d works
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 bc overlay proposal mahe chokli road from km 0 000 to 3 340 general civil work
General rp 2023 24 bc overlay proposal mahe chokli road from km 0 000 to 3 340 &#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25-overlay proposal bc overlay and allied works to vilabhagham road providing bc overlay to varkala vilabhagam vettor road ch 0 000 to ch 4 550 general civil work
General fdr 2024 25-overlay proposal bc overlay and allied works to vilabhagham road providing bc overlay to varkala vilabhagam vettor road ch 0 000 to ch 4 550 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rp 2023-24 bc overlay proposal temple gate kannichira- road from km 0/000 to 1/094-general civil work
Bc overlay proposal temple gate kannichira- road
Read moreGeneral rp 2022 23 providing bc overlay to kayamkulam karthikappally road ch 0 000 to 2 000 km balance work general civil work
General rp 2022 23 providing bc overlay to kayamkulam karthikappally road ch 0 000 to 2 000 km balance work general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type