Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Enit 06/15 Th Fc/Pap Ii Gp/23 24/Sl 04
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road
From Shyamchak
Magar Pata To Gaurhati
Black Top Road
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_597142_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT-06/15TH FC/PAP-II GP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paparara-II GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enit-06/15th fc/pap-ii gp/23-24/sl-05
Upgradation of road from baita bablu raj grocerry shop to near nitai raj house
Read moreEnit-06/15th fc/pap-ii gp/23-24/sl-03
Upgradation of road from sorai durgapada sing house to torko manoranjan pramanik pucca house
Read moreEnit-06/15th fc/pap-ii gp/23-24/sl-01
Upgradation of road from barbashi 6 bigha pul to chakraghu bazer via chakdandi
Read moreEnit-06/15th fc/pap-ii gp/23-24/sl-02
Upgradation of road from nibra bazer to kanikha kat pul
Read moreEnit/08/15th fc/pap-ii gp/23-24
New construction concrete drain at barbudhi from jayanta ghara house to jayram ghara house
Read moreEnit/04/15th cfc/2024-25/pap-ii gp/sl-03
New construction of drain from chakraghu sambhu dolai house to chakdandi ghara bari school
Read moreEnit/09/15th fc/2023-24/pap-ii gp
Construction of sanitary complex at penchaganar near barbashi swasthya kendra
Read moreEnit/07/15th fc/2023-24/pap-ii gp
Submersible with pipe line and including room( panel box section) at barbashi near gopal hazra house
Read moreEnit-01/15th fc/damdim gp/23-24/04
Const of cc road from kelmen oraon house to munsilal singh house at goodhope te, activity id - 58320776
Read moreEnit-04/15th fc/damdim gp/23-24/02
Construction of culvert on the river of dhobikhola under damdim gp under 15th fc fund during 2023-24. activity id 71240707.
Read moreof your Industry type