Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Ward No. 16 Repair Work Under Women Toilet Swachhta Survey 2024 At Ratanpura Naya Ghera Jhulelal Colony.
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Ward No. 16 Repair Work Under Women Toilet Swachhta Survey 2024 At Ratanpura Naya Ghera Jhulelal Colony.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_978241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26-11-2024/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/09-12-2024/40 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 64091 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1719221 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of women toilet located at zone-1 ward no. 16 ratanpura naya ghera jhulelal colony under swachhta survey 2024.
Repair work of women toilet located at zone-1 ward no. 16 ratanpura naya ghera jhulelal colony under swachhta survey 2024.
Read moreRepair work of women toilet located in zone-1 ward no. 16 ratanpura naya ghera jhulelal colony under swachhta survey 2024.
Repair work of women toilet located in zone-1 ward no. 16 ratanpura naya ghera jhulelal colony under swachhta survey 2024.
Read moreRepair work of male toilet located in zone-1 ward no.-16 ratanpura naya gher jhulelal colony under swachhta survey 2024.
Repair work of male toilet located in zone-1 ward no.-16 ratanpura naya gher jhulelal colony under swachhta survey 2024.
Read moreWork of repair of male toilet located at zone-1 ward no.-16 ratanpura naya gher jhulelal colony under swachhta survey 2024.
Work of repair of male toilet located at zone-1 ward no.-16 ratanpura naya gher jhulelal colony under swachhta survey 2024.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 16 ratanpura naya ghera building no. 25/221 community hall construction work.
Zone-1 ward no. 16 ratanpura naya ghera building no. 25/221 community hall construction work.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-16 ratanpura naya gher banna wali basti, repair work of community building.
Zone-1 ward number-16 ratanpura naya gher banna wali basti, repair work of community building.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-16, ratanpura naya gher sheera wali basti, construction work of community hall.
Zone-1 ward number-16, ratanpura naya gher sheera wali basti, construction work of community hall.
Read moreRepair work of community toilet located in zone-1 ward no.-16 ratanpura.
Repair work of community toilet located in zone-1 ward no.-16 ratanpura.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-16, ratanpura naya gher bara, construction work of 06 seated toilets near building number 25/1.
Zone-1 ward number-16, ratanpura naya gher bara, construction work of 06 seated toilets near building number 25/1.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 16 ratanpura mohangarh balmiki vatika building and toilet repair work.
Zone-1 ward no. 16 ratanpura mohangarh balmiki vatika building and toilet repair work.
Read moreof your Industry type