Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Ward No. 16 Ratanpura Naya Ghera Building No. 25/221 Community Hall Construction Work.
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Ward No. 16 Ratanpura Naya Ghera Building No. 25/221 Community Hall Construction Work.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1047094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07-06-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/23-06-2025/29 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 81145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902072 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction work of community building in bahari begampur par pokhara in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction work of community building in bahari begampur par pokhara in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 16 repair work under women toilet swachhta survey 2024 at ratanpura naya ghera jhulelal colony.
Zone-1 ward no. 16 repair work under women toilet swachhta survey 2024 at ratanpura naya ghera jhulelal colony.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-16, ratanpura naya gher sheera wali basti, construction work of community hall.
Zone-1 ward number-16, ratanpura naya gher sheera wali basti, construction work of community hall.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-16 ratanpura naya gher banna wali basti, repair work of community building.
Zone-1 ward number-16 ratanpura naya gher banna wali basti, repair work of community building.
Read moreRepair work of women toilet located at zone-1 ward no. 16 ratanpura naya ghera jhulelal colony under swachhta survey 2024.
Repair work of women toilet located at zone-1 ward no. 16 ratanpura naya ghera jhulelal colony under swachhta survey 2024.
Read moreRepair work of women toilet located in zone-1 ward no. 16 ratanpura naya ghera jhulelal colony under swachhta survey 2024.
Repair work of women toilet located in zone-1 ward no. 16 ratanpura naya ghera jhulelal colony under swachhta survey 2024.
Read moreConstruction work of zone-1 ward no. 16 ratanpura garib nagar community hall.
Construction work of zone-1 ward no. 16 ratanpura garib nagar community hall.&#x0d
Read moreRepair work of zone-1 ward no. 16 ratanpura nagla vida community hall.
Repair work of zone-1 ward no. 16 ratanpura nagla vida community hall.
Read moreof your Industry type