Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper 4 X 4,Target Paper 1 X 1,Target Paper Nra 4 X 4,Paper Fig 12 Combat,Tin Sheet Fig 12,B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4542672 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 03:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/. PREMIUM ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 17:30:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s. EXPRESS TRADING CO | - | 03-02-2024 17:28:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MUKESH CLOTH STORE | - | 28-01-2024 12:10:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUKESH CLOTH STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper 4 x 4,Target Paper 1 x 1,Target Paper NRA 4 x 4,Paper Fig 12 Combat,Tin Sheet Fig 12,B | 54730.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/. PREMIUM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper 4 x 4,Target Paper 1 x 1,Target Paper NRA 4 x 4,Paper Fig 12 Combat,Tin Sheet Fig 12,B | 66740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s. EXPRESS TRADING CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper 4 x 4,Target Paper 1 x 1,Target Paper NRA 4 x 4,Paper Fig 12 Combat,Tin Sheet Fig 12,B | 76510.00 | L3 |
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreTarget paper combat fig 11,target paper combat fig 12,target paper 4 vai 4 grouping,tin sheet fig 1
Read more
Target paper combat fig 11,target paper combat fig 12,target paper 4 x 4,target paper 1 x 1,rope ma
Read more
Target paper combat 4,target tin sheet,target paper combat 11,target tin sheet,target paper fig 12,
Read more
Target paper combat fig 11,target tin sheet fig 11,target paper combat fig 12,target tin sheet fig
Read more
Target sheet tin fig 11,target sheet tin fig 12,target paper combat fig 11,target paper combat fig
Read more
of your Industry type