Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Bamboo 8 Ft,Target Tin Sheet Fig 12,Nra Target Paper,Fig 11 Target Paper,Fig 12 Target Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3831809 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANSAL TRADE LINK | - | 25-08-2023 14:57:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHYAM SALES CORPORATION | - | 25-08-2023 16:58:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | United Sales Corporation | - | 25-08-2023 16:00:41 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANSAL TRADE LINK | Item Categories : Target Bamboo 8 ft,Target tin sheet fig 12,NRA target paper,Fig 11 target paper,fig 12 target paper | 99800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | United Sales Corporation | Item Categories : Target Bamboo 8 ft,Target tin sheet fig 12,NRA target paper,Fig 11 target paper,fig 12 target paper | 110200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHYAM SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Target Bamboo 8 ft,Target tin sheet fig 12,NRA target paper,Fig 11 target paper,fig 12 target paper | 254200.00 | L3 |