Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Erosion Works And 1 One Rwh Scheme Protection Of Kakri River Bank From Erosion Near Samir Paul House At South Maheshpur Li Scheme Sh By Providing C.C. Blocks(l 60.00 Mtrs) Near Santosh Das House Under Nabard Ridf Xxix Scheme
|
| Description |
Anti Erosion Works And 1 One Rwh Scheme Protection Of Kakri River Bank From Erosion Near Samir Paul House At South Maheshpur Li Scheme Sh By Providing C.C. Blocks(l 60.00 Mtrs) Near Santosh Das House Under Nabard Ridf Xxix Scheme
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEWR_63322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12_EE_WRD_II_2025_26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 24078 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=64396 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Protection of right bank of kakri river from erosion at kathalia gp near biplab das house at south maheshpur li scheme_ sh_ by providing cc blocks
Protection of right bank of kakri river from erosion at kathalia gp near biplab das house at south maheshpur li scheme_ sh_ by providing cc blocks
Read moreProtection of kakri river bank from erosion near samir paul house at south maheshpur li scheme_sh_ by providing c.c. blocks_l_ 60.00 mtrs_ (near santosh das house).
Protection of kakri river bank from erosion near samir paul house at south maheshpur li scheme_sh_ by providing c.c. blocks_l_ 60.00 mtrs_ (near santosh das house).
Read moreProtection of right bank of kakri river from erosion at kathalia gp near biplab das house at south maheshpur li scheme_ sh by providing cc blocks
Protection of right bank of kakri river from erosion at kathalia gp near biplab das house at south maheshpur li scheme_ sh by providing cc blocks
Read moreFdr_ sdrf protection of right bank erosion of kakri river near the house of nipendra paul at south maheshpur gp, under kathalia r.d. block _ sh_ protection of river bank erossion by sand cement block pitching.(l_ 24.00 mtrs.)
Fdr_ sdrf protection of right bank erosion of kakri river near the house of nipendra paul at south maheshpur gp, under kathalia r.d. block _ sh_ protection of river bank erossion by sand cement block pitching.(l_ 24.00 mtrs.)
Read moreAnti erosion work along the right bank of howrah river near milk diary under majlishpur gp under jirania r.d. block / sh_ providing cement concrete block. (l_ 100 mtr.)
Anti erosion work along the right bank of howrah river near milk diary under majlishpur gp under jirania r.d. block / sh_ providing cement concrete block. (l_ 100 mtr.) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf-xxix)/2023-24 of sl no.19 under west tripura district
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of south hadrai adc village under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/ sh_ protection work with sand cement block (l_ 200.00 mtr.)
Anti erosion work at different spots of south hadrai adc village under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/ sh_ protection work with sand cement block (l_ 200.00 mtr.) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf-xxix)/2023-24 of sl no.7
Read more111 anti erosion works and 01 rain water harvesting (rwh) scheme_ protection of right bank of river gomati from erosion near nepal barman house to 200.0 mtr downstream by providing cement concrete block in rangamatia g.p. at nalchar rd block under w.
111 anti erosion works and 01 rain water harvesting (rwh) scheme_ protection of right bank of river gomati from erosion near nepal barman house to 200.0 mtr downstream by providing cement concrete block in rangamatia g.p. at nalchar rd block under w.
Read moreProtection of akhalia cherra bank from erosion near basai bari jb school ,bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block (l_100.00 mtr) / (group-i, length _ 60.00
Protection of akhalia cherra bank from erosion near basai bari jb school ,bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block (l_100.00 mtr) / (group-i, length _ 60.00
Read moreFdr_sdrf protection of local cherra bank of kakri river from erosion near prabir saha to gouranga saha house at kathalia gp_ sh_ providing sand cement block pitching of l _ 32.90 mtrs during the year 2024 - 2025 under jurisdiction of pwd (wr), kathal
Fdr_sdrf protection of local cherra bank of kakri river from erosion near prabir saha to gouranga saha house at kathalia gp_ sh_ providing sand cement block pitching of l _ 32.90 mtrs during the year 2024 - 2025 under jurisdiction of pwd (wr), kathal
Read moreof your Industry type