Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mplads Concreting Of The Road , Side Protection Wall And Covering Slab For Drainage In Churuli Sc Colony In Thodiyoor Gp
|
| Description |
Mplads Concreting Of The Road , Side Protection Wall And Covering Slab For Drainage In Churuli Sc Colony In Thodiyoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_676131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D.157/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OACHIRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1051376 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreDrainage covering slab-
Drainage covering slab- kokenppara road in div 4 pallikunnu zonal kannur corporaton-
Read moreDrainage covering slab-
Drainage covering slab- kokenppara road in div 4 pallikunnu zonal kannur corporaton-
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage covering slab
Providing drainage covering slab&#x0d at school zone at engapuzha kakkavayal&#x0d kannappankundu west kaithapoyil road&#x0d between km 0/350 to 0/800-road between km&#x0d 0/350 to 0/800-general civil work
Read moreSc corpus fund 2025 26 vbp parekkapillithara sc colony side protection covering slab in ward 3 of nayarambalam gp
Sc corpus fund 2025 26 vbp parekkapillithara sc colony side protection covering slab in ward 3 of nayarambalam gp
Read moreCovering slab for drainage channels at kanyapur
Covering slab for drainage channels at kanyapur
Read moreRetender - sc corpus fund-2024-25 - parekkapillithara colony side protection, covering slab construction in ward 3 nayarambalam gp
Retender - sc corpus fund-2024-25 - parekkapillithara colony side protection, covering slab construction in ward 3 nayarambalam gp
Read moreRenovation of drainage and side concreting and providing covering slab from gurudev house to ayilyam house in ward 43
Renovation of drainage and side concreting and providing covering slab from gurudev house to ayilyam house in ward 43
Read moreValiyorappadi road concrete kizhakke vailatt anchukandam footpath drainage cum covering slab pullamthara drainage cum covering slab div 9 feroke municipality
valiyorappadi road concrete kizhakke vailatt anchukandam footpath drainage cum covering slab pullamthara drainage cum covering slab
Read moreof your Industry type