Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Drainage And Side Concreting And Providing Covering Slab From Gurudev House To Ayilyam House In Ward 43
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Drainage
And Side Concreting And
Providing Covering
Slab From Gurudev House To
Ayilyam House In Ward 43
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-23084/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16903 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THALASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreProviding covering slab for drainage from pilakkool post office to ayilyam house in ward 43
Providing covering slab for drainage from pilakkool post office to ayilyam house in ward 43
Read moreDrainage covering slab-
Drainage covering slab- kokenppara road in div 4 pallikunnu zonal kannur corporaton-
Read moreDrainage covering slab-
Drainage covering slab- kokenppara road in div 4 pallikunnu zonal kannur corporaton-
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage covering slab
Providing drainage covering slab&#x0d at school zone at engapuzha kakkavayal&#x0d kannappankundu west kaithapoyil road&#x0d between km 0/350 to 0/800-road between km&#x0d 0/350 to 0/800-general civil work
Read moreMplads concreting of the road , side protection wall and covering slab for drainage in churuli sc colony in thodiyoor gp
Mplads concreting of the road , side protection wall and covering slab for drainage in churuli sc colony in thodiyoor gp
Read moreRenovation of road side drain with covering slab near circuit house at haddo ward no. 02.
Renovation of road side drain with covering slab near circuit house at haddo ward no. 02.
Read moreCovering slab for drainage channels at kanyapur
Covering slab for drainage channels at kanyapur
Read moreSo 105/24-construction of drain , covering slab side concreting of aqudect kaniyath road in ward17
So 105/24-construction of drain , covering slab side concreting of&#x0d aqudect kaniyath road in ward17
Read moreof your Industry type