Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/ Vi/046/008/2025 2026/R/Uttaran
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Uttaran Sewer Line At 6/13,Nilmoni Halder Lane And 4,Korabardhar Lane Etc In Wd. No. 046
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_856968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/ VI/046/008/2025-2026/R/UTTARAN |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 46 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1920402 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreM and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKmc/ vi/046/020/2025-2026/r/uttaran
Improvementof uttaran passage and footpath at nilmoni halder lane, 133, s.n.banerjee road etc. in ward 46&#x0d
Read moreKmc/ vi/046/019/2025-2026/r/uttaran
Improvement of sewerage system at uttaran areas (6/14, nilmoni halder lane, 133, s.n.banerjee road etc.) in ward 46
Read moreKmc/ vi/061/008/2025-2026/r/uttaran
Repairing of uttaran latrine at 68,110,88 elliot road, 26,28 park lane, 48 mcleod street, 12 bedford ln and different places in ward no- 61.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreKmc/ br - vi/051/008/2025-2026/r/uttaran
Maintenance of uttaran sewerage system at 2, 8 phalguni das lane, 52/h/4 creek row and adjacent area in ward no. 51
Read moreVi/046/010/2025-2026/r/uttaran
Repairing of uttaran latrine at133/1,s.n.banerjee road, 6/14,nilmoni halder lane etc. in wd. no.-46
Read moreVi/046/009/2025-2026/r/uttaran
Repairing of uttaran i.p. and concrete passage at 38,40,rani rashmoni road , 5, nilmoni halder lane and 48, metcalf street etc in ward no. 046
Read moreVi/054/008/2025-2026/r/uttaran
Maintenance of uttaran latrine at 6 pan&#x0d bagan lane,12 and 37 m.i lane and adjacent&#x0d area in ward no- 54&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type