Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vi/054/008/2025 2026/R/Uttaran
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Uttaran Latrine At 6 Pan&Amp#X0d
Bagan Lane,12 And 37 M.I Lane And Adjacent&Amp#X0d
Area In Ward No 54&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_852583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VI/054/008/2025-2026/R/UTTARAN |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 54 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1906651 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of drains and lanes by pdg. rmc from front lane h. no. 12 to h. no. 25, back lane h. no. 13 to h. no. 25, back lane h.no. 8 to h. no. 12, back lane h. no. 37 to h. no. 41, back lane h. no. 26 to h. no. 36, front lane h. no. 41 to h. no. 54
Imp. dev. of drains and lanes by pdg. rmc from front lane h. no. 12 to h. no. 25, back lane h. no. 13 to h. no. 25, back lane h.no. 8 to h. no. 12, back lane h. no. 37 to h. no. 41, back lane h. no. 26 to h. no. 36, front lane h. no. 41 to h. no. 54
Read moreDesign and construction of 02 lane rob in lieu of lc 37 c at km 54/15-16 of rac-spc rail section of northern railway on chandra - bargavan - kulhaghat road in district sitapur on epc mode.
Design and construction of 02 lane rob in lieu of lc 37 c at km 54/15-16 of rac-spc rail section of northern railway on chandra - bargavan - kulhaghat road in district sitapur on epc mode.
Read moreElectrical work in connection with provision of full length cover shed at asarva & chandlodiya railway stations and construction of 4-lane road over bridge 2x2 lanes each having span 37 mtrs. (asarva bridge) on cost sharing basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAjj-ru and cgl-ajj sections: drainage improvements for limited user subway by providing shelter, sump & pump arrangements and drain lus no.2 3 34 37 48 53 54 62 62a 63a and 64a in aden /ajj sub division.(11 nos)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane proposed two road over bridge (robs) along with rub in lieu of lcs no-259 at km 856.787 on et-amf section & lc-287 at km 1006/37-39 on ngp-amf section in nagpur division on central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of portable drinking water by road tanker on viramgam - dhrangadhra section lc no. 4, 6, 7a, 20, 21 & jhund station, viramgam - ahmedabad section - lc no. 11b, 13, 15b, 23, 24, 25,26, 27, 28, 29, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 66. viramgam -katosan road section - jakshi station, lc no. 29, 32, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 44, 45, 47, 48, 49, 51, 54, 61, 62, 64, & 67 under the jurisdiction of senior divisional engineer (west) ahmedabad (for two years).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of portable drinking water by road tanker on viramgam - dhrangadhra section lc no. 4, 6, 7a, 20, 21 & jhund station, viramgam - ahmedabad section - lc no. 11b, 13, 15b, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 66. viramgam - katosan road section - jakshi station, lc no. 29, 32, 34, 35, 36, 37, 39, 40, 44, 45, 47, 48, 49, 51, 54, 61, 62, 64, & 67 under the jurisdiction of senior divisional engineer (west) ahmedabad (for two years).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConsultancy for design and cost estimation for construction of one and half lane (class a loading) bridges in km 25 km 29 (hm 2 to 4) km 29 (hm 4 to 6) km 31 km 37 km 42 (hm 0 to 2) km 42 (hm 4 to 6) km 44 km 46 km 47 km 48 km 49 km 53 km 54 km 55
Consultancy for design and cost estimation for construction of one and half lane (class a loading) bridges in km 25 km 29 (hm 2 to 4) km 29 (hm 4 to 6) km 31 km 37 km 42 (hm 0 to 2) km 42 (hm 4 to 6) km 44 km 46 km 47 km 48 km 49 km 53 km 54 km 55
Read moreof your Industry type