Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Jakir Hosen House To Riyajuddin House At Banbarasati Activity Id 113704898
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Jakir Hosen House To Riyajuddin House At Banbarasati Activity Id 113704898
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_946700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/DEB/SATYAPUR/25-26/25 3 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANBARASATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2252053 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jakir hosen house to riyajuddin house at banbarasati activity id-113704898
Construction of concrete road from jakir hosen house to riyajuddin house at banbarasati activity id-113704898
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with tali pilling from house of jakir hosen to house of yeanabi
Construction of concrete road with tali pilling from house of jakir hosen to house of yeanabi,at- mondalganthi, sansad no -xv, jl no- 98,
Read moreConstruction of drain from manoyara house to ujir beg house at banbarasati activity id- 112417810
Construction of drain from manoyara house to ujir beg house at banbarasati activity id- 112417810
Read moreConst. of c. c road from shop of jakir hosen to amla methi kheya ghat. activity id-67718367
Const. of c. c road from shop of jakir hosen to amla methi kheya ghat. activity id-67718367
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from hosen mondal to house of matu mondal at kharida chapra activity id 67294873 (2023-24)
Construction of cement concrete road from hosen mondal to house of matu mondal at kharida chapra activity id 67294873 (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from hasibulbabu house to jakir babu house at habibbard id-89093996
Construction of concrete road from hasibulbabu house to jakir babu house at habibbard id-89093996
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from soibur house to jakir hossain at naldahari under 15th cfc fund 2024-25 activity id 90892466
Construction of concrete road from soibur house to jakir hossain at naldahari under 15th cfc fund 2024-25 activity id 90892466
Read moreCc road from achhek house to jakir poultry farm at sadarpur sn v activity id 69575993
Cc road from achhek house to jakir poultry farm at sadarpur sn v activity id 69575993
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near the house of jakir hosen at bishnupur
Installation of submersible pump near the house of jakir hosen at bishnupur
Read moreof your Industry type