Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Pcc Road From Amir Hosen House To Culvart Masjid With Guard Wall At Paltagachi (Activity Id 91839558)
|
| Description |
Const Of Pcc Road From Amir Hosen House To Culvart Masjid With Guard Wall At Paltagachi (Activity Id 91839558)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PURBA BWN/GAZIPUR GP/2024-25/01 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paltagachhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1550633 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with culvart near the h o hosen mondal to sorab molla at murakhali. (activity id-67631394)
Construction of cover drain with culvart near the h o hosen mondal to sorab molla at murakhali. (activity id-67631394)
Read moreConst of pcc road from mallick para culvert towards masjid at haripur village (activity id-112341549)
Const of pcc road from mallick para culvert towards masjid at haripur village (activity id-112341549)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mithu garraige towards chottu house with culvart at rasulpur natun rasta activity id 68329414
Construction of pcc road from mithu garraige towards chottu house with culvart at rasulpur natun rasta activity id 68329414
Read morePcc road from jumman house to masjid at purba bahala . activity id 67751973
Pcc road from jumman house to masjid at purba bahala . activity id 67751973
Read moreConst. of c. c road from shop of jakir hosen to amla methi kheya ghat. activity id-67718367
Const. of c. c road from shop of jakir hosen to amla methi kheya ghat. activity id-67718367
Read moreConst of pcc road from rafijaddin ali house to haritala via masjid at betahar sansad. activity id-89958823 (24-25)
Const of pcc road from rafijaddin ali house to haritala via masjid at betahar sansad. activity id-89958823 (24-25)
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain with soak pit and pcc road from haba sekh house to dholak sk house at paltagachi activity id 70273962
Construction of cover pucca drain with soak pit and pcc road from haba sekh house to dholak sk house at paltagachi activity id 70273962
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from balavita masjid to bsf road at panchi (activity id - 98692139)
Construction of pcc road from balavita masjid to bsf road at panchi (activity id - 98692139)
Read moreConstruction of covered pcc drain with soak pit from masjid to bashjhar (activity id - 67657224)
Construction of covered pcc drain with soak pit from masjid to bashjhar (activity id - 67657224)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dhiagarh fps to rahugachh masjid at dhiagarh sansad. activity id 97490439
Construction of pcc road from dhiagarh fps to rahugachh masjid at dhiagarh sansad. activity id 97490439
Read moreof your Industry type