Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Culvart Near The H O Hosen Mondal To Sorab Molla At Murakhali. (Activity Id 67631394)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Culvart Near The H O Hosen Mondal To Sorab Molla At Murakhali. (Activity Id 67631394)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_666641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/e-Tender/BST/15th CFC (tied)/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASANTI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1446127 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of pcc road from amir hosen house to culvart masjid with guard wall at paltagachi (activity id 91839558)
Const of pcc road from amir hosen house to culvart masjid with guard wall at paltagachi (activity id 91839558)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from hosen mondal to house of matu mondal at kharida chapra activity id 67294873 (2023-24)
Construction of cement concrete road from hosen mondal to house of matu mondal at kharida chapra activity id 67294873 (2023-24)
Read moreNew cover drain from mainuddin molla to river side activity id 111166267
New cover drain from mainuddin&#x0d molla to river side activity id 111166267
Read moreConstruction of culvart near h/o uday mondal at nangtakhali
Construction of culvart near h/o uday mondal at nangtakhali
Read moreC c road from laltu shop to najir hosen molla house id-89420958
C c road from laltu shop to najir hosen molla house id-89420958
Read morePucca drain from charoyar molla to jabed molla house (activity id- 109139288)
Pucca drain from charoyar molla to jabed molla house (activity id- 109139288)
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from chandihat ayep molla house to atar ali molla house . san-iii. (activity id- 89225598)
Construction of concrete cover drain from chandihat ayep molla house to atar ali molla house . san-iii. (activity id- 89225598)
Read moreConstruction of drain with road proctection from h o subaran mondal to h o meghlal mondal at kumarpur activity id- 97860431
Construction of drain with road proctection from h o subaran mondal to h o meghlal mondal at kumarpur activity id- 97860431
Read moreU pcc road from dinali molla to dino molla house (activity id- 109116431)
U pcc road from dinali molla to dino molla house (activity id- 109116431)
Read moreCons of cc road from h o samir mistry to h o tusta mondal activity id - 69856078
Cons of cc road from h o samir mistry to h o tusta mondal activity id - 69856078
Read moreof your Industry type