Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of C. C Road From Shop Of Jakir Hosen To Amla Methi Kheya Ghat. Activity Id 67718367
|
| Description |
Const. Of C. C Road From Shop Of Jakir Hosen To Amla Methi Kheya Ghat. Activity Id 67718367
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_655597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
68/e-Tender/JGP/CFCG/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jyotishpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1418135 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from jakir hosen house to riyajuddin house at banbarasati activity id-113704898
Construction of concrete road from jakir hosen house to riyajuddin house at banbarasati activity id-113704898
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jakir hosen house to riyajuddin house at banbarasati activity id-113704898
Construction of concrete road from jakir hosen house to riyajuddin house at banbarasati activity id-113704898
Read moreC c road from laltu shop to najir hosen molla house id-89420958
C c road from laltu shop to najir hosen molla house id-89420958
Read moreCfcu_01_solar mini water tank at jhowdanga kheya ghat, activity code 89367590
Cfcu_01_solar mini water tank at jhowdanga kheya ghat, activity code 89367590
Read moreConstruction of slab cover drain from shambhunagar kheya ghat to samabay bank. id- 97951955
Construction of slab cover drain from shambhunagar kheya ghat to samabay bank. id- 97951955
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajij kheya ghat to mati masjid under jeliakhali gp of sandeshkhali ii dev block of north 24 parganas activity id - 69400432
Construction of concrete road from ajij kheya ghat to mati masjid under jeliakhali gp of sandeshkhali ii dev block of north 24 parganas activity id - 69400432
Read moreC c road with pilling from kachiamara soleman sardar shop to sahalom sardar house activity id 98364288
C c road with pilling from kachiamara soleman sardar shop to sahalom sardar house activity id 98364288
Read moreBathing ghat at ukta samsan pukur activity id 686547700
Bathing ghat at ukta samsan pukur activity id 686547700
Read moreCc road from achhek house to jakir poultry farm at sadarpur sn v activity id 69575993
Cc road from achhek house to jakir poultry farm at sadarpur sn v activity id 69575993
Read moreConst of pcc road from amir hosen house to culvart masjid with guard wall at paltagachi (activity id 91839558)
Const of pcc road from amir hosen house to culvart masjid with guard wall at paltagachi (activity id 91839558)
Read moreof your Industry type