Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bp Road From Thehouse Of Nasir Babu To House Of Jakir Hosen At Sansad Xvii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bp Road From Thehouse Of Nasir Babu To House Of Jakir Hosen At Sansad Xvii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_845904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/E-TENDER/DGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIGAMBARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1887563 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road with tali pilling from house of jakir hosen to house of yeanabi
Construction of concrete road with tali pilling from house of jakir hosen to house of yeanabi,at- mondalganthi, sansad no -xv, jl no- 98,
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jakir hosen house to riyajuddin house at banbarasati activity id-113704898
Construction of concrete road from jakir hosen house to riyajuddin house at banbarasati activity id-113704898
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jakir hosen house to riyajuddin house at banbarasati activity id-113704898
Construction of concrete road from jakir hosen house to riyajuddin house at banbarasati activity id-113704898
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mir manjur ali house to jakir babu house at tupchibar i sansad (activity code -67624329)
Construction of concrete road from mir manjur ali house to jakir babu house at tupchibar i sansad (activity code -67624329)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near the house of jakir hosen at bishnupur
Installation of submersible pump near the house of jakir hosen at bishnupur
Read moreInstallation of street solar light from the house of nasir sk to khanka at sansad no xvii 110270260 (2025-2026)
Installation of street solar light from the house of nasir sk to khanka at sansad no xvii 110270260 (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction ofcc road from thehouse ofnandadulal das tothe house ofmithun das atjaulia sansad xi
Construction ofcc road from thehouse ofnandadulal das tothe house ofmithun das atjaulia sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from hasibulbabu house to jakir babu house at habibbard id-89093996
Construction of concrete road from hasibulbabu house to jakir babu house at habibbard id-89093996
Read moreNew construction of concrete road from alkasuddin babu house to khalil babu house via anisuddin babu house sansad iv
New construction of concrete road from alkasuddin babu house to khalil babu house via anisuddin babu house sansad iv
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from fokruddin babu house to kiyamuddin babu house under kajla sansad
Construction of pucca drain from fokruddin babu house to kiyamuddin babu house under kajla sansad
Read moreof your Industry type