Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adat Gp , Pro No 149 M K S Road Maintenance Ward 6
|
| Description |
Adat Gp , Pro No 149 &Amp#X0d
M K S Road Maintenance Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/51566/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 620 |
| EMD | 7010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD(EW) Section Adat Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289872 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAdat gp , pro no 149- m k s road maintenance ward 6
Adat gp , pro no 149-&#x0d m k s road maintenance ward 6
Read moreAdat gp, pro no 152- mullapponthadam thodu maintenance ward 14
Adat gp, pro no 152-&#x0d mullapponthadam thodu&#x0d maintenance ward 14
Read moreAdat gp, pro no 100- ramanchira sreeram road drain construction ward 6
Adat gp, pro no 100-&#x0d ramanchira sreeram road drain construction&#x0d ward 6
Read moreAdat gp , pro no 141- rajeev gandhi road maintenance ward 10
Adat gp , pro no 141-&#x0d rajeev gandhi road maintenance ward 10
Read moreAdat gp , pro no 141- rajeev gandhi road maintenance ward 10-
Adat gp , pro no 141-&#x0d rajeev gandhi road maintenance ward 10-
Read moreAdat gp, pro no 159- pulinchery brothers road maintenance- ward 18-
Adat gp, pro no 159-&#x0d pulinchery brothers road&#x0d maintenance- ward 18-
Read moreAdat gp , pro no 224- ponnempara ambalam road maintenance ward 12
Adat gp , pro no 224-&#x0d ponnempara ambalam road maintenance&#x0d ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type