Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adat Gp , Pro No 141 Rajeev Gandhi Road Maintenance Ward 10
|
| Description |
Adat Gp , Pro No 141 &Amp#X0d
Rajeev Gandhi Road Maintenance Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/51874/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD(EW) Section Adat Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289866 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreDevelopment road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreMaintenance / upgradation of road no. 10 at i.a. raebareli site 2 distt. raebareli
Maintenance / upgradation of road no. 10 at i.a. raebareli site 2 distt. raebareli
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreAdat gp , pro no 141- rajeev gandhi road maintenance ward 10
Adat gp , pro no 141-&#x0d rajeev gandhi road maintenance ward 10
Read moreAdat gp, pro no 159- pulinchery brothers road maintenance- ward 18-
Adat gp, pro no 159-&#x0d pulinchery brothers road&#x0d maintenance- ward 18-
Read moreAdat gp , pro no 224- ponnempara ambalam road maintenance ward 12
Adat gp , pro no 224-&#x0d ponnempara ambalam road maintenance&#x0d ward 12
Read moreAdat gp , pro no 149- m k s road maintenance ward 6
Adat gp , pro no 149-&#x0d m k s road maintenance ward 6
Read moreAdat gp , pro no 149- m k s road maintenance ward 6-
Adat gp , pro no 149-&#x0d m k s road maintenance ward 6-
Read moreof your Industry type