Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nrep/Dmk/Pm Janman/02/25 26 Gr 10
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganbadi Centre Building At Hethdumar Gp Barachapuria Block Kathikund In District Dumka. &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | N.R.E.P DUMKA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NREDU_103325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NREP/DMK/PM-JANMAN/02/25-26 gr 10 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 22500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dumka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138647 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreNrep/dmk/pm-janman/05/25-26 gr 02
Construction of anganbari center at kusumdih, gp pathariya, block ramgarh, dumka
Read moreNrep/dmk/pm-janman/02/25-26 gr 07
Construction of anganbadi centre building at amtalla gp bichiyapahari block kathikund in district-dumka. &#x0d
Read moreNrep/dmk/pm-janman/02/25-26 gr 08
Construction of anganbadi centre building at nijhor gp bichiyapahari block kthikund in district-dumka. &#x0d
Read moreNrep/dmk/pm-janman/02/25-26 gr 05
Construction of anganbadi centre building at pandanpahari amra tola gp-pandanpahari block kathikund in district-dumka. &#x0d
Read moreNrep/dmk/pm-janman/02/25-26 gr 04
Construction of anganbadi centre building at karanpura pahariya tola, gp kadma, block kathikund in district-dumka. &#x0d
Read moreNrep/dmk/pm-janman/02/25-26 gr 03
Construction of anganbadi centre building at kolarkonda pahariya tola, gp kolarkonda, block maslia in district-dumka. &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type