Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nrep/Dmk/Pm Janman/02/25 26 Gr 08
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganbadi Centre Building At Nijhor Gp Bichiyapahari Block Kthikund In District Dumka. &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | N.R.E.P DUMKA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NREDU_103321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NREP/DMK/PM-JANMAN/02/25-26 gr 08 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 22500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dumka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138629 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreNrep/dmk/pm-janman/02/26-27 gr 08
Construction of anganbari center at bathanbera gp brindabani block raneshwar dist dumka.
Read moreNrep/dmk/pm-janman/05/25-26 gr 02
Construction of anganbari center at kusumdih, gp pathariya, block ramgarh, dumka
Read moreNrep/dmk/pm-janman/02/25-26 gr 07
Construction of anganbadi centre building at amtalla gp bichiyapahari block kathikund in district-dumka. &#x0d
Read moreNrep/dmk/pm-janman/02/25-26 gr 05
Construction of anganbadi centre building at pandanpahari amra tola gp-pandanpahari block kathikund in district-dumka. &#x0d
Read moreNrep/dmk/pm-janman/02/25-26 gr 04
Construction of anganbadi centre building at karanpura pahariya tola, gp kadma, block kathikund in district-dumka. &#x0d
Read moreNrep/dmk/pm-janman/02/25-26 gr 03
Construction of anganbadi centre building at kolarkonda pahariya tola, gp kolarkonda, block maslia in district-dumka. &#x0d
Read moreNrep/dmk/pm-janman/02/25-26 gr 10
Construction of anganbadi centre building at hethdumar gp barachapuria block kathikund in district-dumka. &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type