Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing And Maintenance Of C/61 New C Type Qtr Under Pb Area
Description
Repairing And Maintenance Of C/61 New C Type Qtr Under Pb Area
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_326141_1
Reference
Number
GM/PBA/ACE/ENIT/24-25/78 DT 17.01.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1200
Tender Value -
Place PB AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338050

Start Date January 18, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 28/01/2025

Expired 584 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.