Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Pb Area) Rfp For Qtr No C/63 And C/71 Repairs 🛠️ Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Pb Area), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Repairing And Maintenance Of Qtr No C/63 And C/71 New C Type Quarters. 🏠 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 03, 2024, 5:00 Pm A Tender Fee Of Inr 2000 Is Applicable, With No Emd Required. Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Method Statements, Work Schedules, And Cost Estimates, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Repairing, Maintenance, Qtr No C/63 And C/71, Bharat Coking Coal Limited, Pb Area, Government Tender, Construction Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Qtr No C/63 And C/71 New C Type Qtr Under Pb Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Qtr No C/63 And C/71 New C Type Qtr Under Pb Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_308792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/PBA/ACE/ENIT/24-25/13 DT 22.05.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PB AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=319973 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 823 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of new c type qtr under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of new c type qtr under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr no c/73 new c type qtr under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of qtr no c/73 new c type qtr under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of c/61 new c type qtr under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of c/61 new c type qtr under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of c/64 new c type qtr under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of c/64 new c type qtr under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 4 nos new c type qtr under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of 4 nos new c type qtr under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of d/49 new d type qtr under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of d/49 new d type qtr under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of c type qtr of md rameez raza in officer club colony under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of c type qtr of md rameez raza in officer club colony under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 06 nos qtr at a type colony under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of 06 nos qtr at a type colony under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of d- 1 qtr under pb area
Repairing and maintenance of d- 1 qtr under pb area
Read moreRepairing of qtr no c-65 and c-80 kn under pb area
Repairing of qtr no c-65 and c-80 kn under pb area
Read moreof your Industry type