Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Kongal Sub Centre (Electrification) General Electrical Work Paravur Municipality 2023 24 129/23 24 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Kongal Sub Centre (Electrification) General Electrical Work Paravur Municipality 2023 24 129/23 24 (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
129/AE/LIDEW/PVR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4438 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOUTH PARAVUR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112231 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
129/24-renovation of kongal sub centre ( electrification ) at paravoor municipality
Building
Read moreKongal sub centre maintenance ward-20-pro.no.129/23-24
Kongal sub centre maintenance ward-20-pro.no.129/23-24
Read moreCompletion of kottapuram sub centre (electrification)-general electrical work- paravur municipality 2023-24 227/23-24 (retender)
Completion of kottapuram sub centre (electrification)-general electrical work- paravur municipality 2023-24 227/23-24 (retender)
Read moreAdoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.129/24 renovation of kallada muruppel mangalasseri road in ward 2 ( retender)
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.129/24 renovation of kallada muruppel mangalasseri road in ward 2 ( retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 169/24-25 electrification of paniyarukunn colony facilitation centre- mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 169/24-25 electrification of paniyarukunn colony facilitation centre- mukkam municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnuel plan 2023-24 valanchery municipality mukilapeetika sub centre renovation (project no-358)
Construction of framed struacture
Read moreRetender- agro service centre borewell electrification (w-15) -so318/24
Retender- agro service centre borewell electrification (w-15) -so318/24
Read moreof your Industry type