Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp (52/23 24) Vellappara Kingirethupadi Road Concrete Ward 8
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp (52/23 24) Vellappara Kingirethupadi
Road Concrete Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591508_8 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23-24/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2643 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read morePramadom gp (55/23-24)-vellappara thompurethpadi concreing ward 8
Pramadom gp (55/23-24)-vellappara thompurethpadi concreing ward 8
Read morePramadom gp (47/23-24)-vellappara homeopadi road protection wall and irish ward 8
Pramadom gp (47/23-24)-vellappara homeopadi road protection wall and irish ward 8
Read morePramadom gp ( 51/23-24)-vattakkavu cheeruvelippadi road concrete ward 8
Pramadom gp ( 51/23-24)-vattakkavu cheeruvelippadi road concrete ward 8
Read morePramadom gp ( 48/23-24)-chakkilethpadi kochumala road protection wall ward 8
Pramadom gp ( 48/23-24)-chakkilethpadi kochumala road protection wall ward 8
Read morePramadom gp (49/23-24)-jolly junction kuzhikkalappadi road maintanance ward 8
Pramadom gp (49/23-24)-jolly junction kuzhikkalappadi road maintanance ward 8
Read morePramadom gp ( 48/23-24)-chakkilethpadi kochumala road protection wall ward 8 (retender)
Pramadom gp ( 48/23-24)-chakkilethpadi kochumala road protection wall ward 8 (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type