Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp ( 48/23 24) Chakkilethpadi Kochumala Road Protection Wall Ward 8
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp ( 48/23 24) Chakkilethpadi Kochumala Road Protection Wall Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613267_19 |
|
Reference Number |
T3E/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pramadom gp ( 48/23-24)-chakkilethpadi kochumala road protection wall ward 8 (retender)
Pramadom gp ( 48/23-24)-chakkilethpadi kochumala road protection wall ward 8 (retender)
Read morePramadom gp (47/23-24)-vellappara homeopadi road protection wall and irish ward 8
Pramadom gp (47/23-24)-vellappara homeopadi road protection wall and irish ward 8
Read morePramadom gp (24/23-24)-kottappara road protection wall ward 3
Pramadom gp (24/23-24)-kottappara road protection wall ward 3
Read morePramadom gp(66/23-24)-marakkuzhi padappupara road protection wall ward 9
Pramadom gp(66/23-24)-marakkuzhi padappupara road protection wall ward 9
Read morePramadom gp (123/23-24)-lakkoor sreekrishnaswami temple protection wall ward 17
Pramadom gp (123/23-24)-lakkoor sreekrishnaswami temple protection wall ward 17
Read morePramadom gp (126/23-24)-lakkoor irethuvila water tank road protection wall- ward 17
Pramadom gp (126/23-24)-lakkoor irethuvila water tank road protection wall- ward 17
Read morePramadom gp(315/23-24)-midhulayil padi padinjare muruppel road protection wall ward-2
Pramadom gp(315/23-24)-midhulayil padi padinjare muruppel road protection wall ward-2
Read morePramadom gp (387/23-24)-mangattupadi perukadu road protection wall balance portion in ward 4
Pramadom gp (387/23-24)-mangattupadi perukadu road protection wall balance portion in ward 4
Read morePramadom gp (55/23-24)-vellappara thompurethpadi concreing ward 8
Pramadom gp (55/23-24)-vellappara thompurethpadi concreing ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type