Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brown Enamel Paint P/N 002018010032,Epoxy Thinner In 5 Ltr Can P/N C600138000,Dove Gray Enamel Pain
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4184649 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 22:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURGA COLOUR & CHEM PVT LTD | Make : MAX Model : BROWN ENAMEL PAINT P/N 002018010032 Title : BROWN ENAMEL PAINT P/N 002018010032 | 16-11-2023 16:51:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SIXTEEN DIRECTIONS HOMECARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Dr Marwin Model : Dr. Marwin MATT FINISH GOLDEN YELLOW Title : Dr Marwin Enamel, Synthetic, Exterior: (a) Undercoating (b) Finishing Paint Part 1 | 14-11-2023 15:06:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SYNORGANIC PAINTS PVT LTD | Make : INDUSCOAT Model : INDUSCOAT Title : INDUSCOAT BROWN ENAMEL PAINT | 18-11-2023 13:33:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | THE SOUTHERN TRADERS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : SYNTHETIC ENAMEL PAINT | 17-11-2023 17:40:09 | MII | Qualified |