Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
I) Up Gradation Of Sainj Neoli Cartah Road Km.0/0 To 10/020 Under Pmgsy Iii Package No.Hp 06 162 (Ii) Up Gradation Of Damothi Bharthidhar Road Km.0/0 To 10/0 Under Pmgsy Iii Under Pmgsy Iii Package No.Hp 06 153 (Iii) Dhoru Plach Road Km.0/0 To 6/0
|
| Description |
Sh Imp. C/O Passing Places, R/Walls, B/Walls, Missing C Ds, Side Drains, Parapets, Crash Barrier, Panel Cc Pavement, Tarring And Road Signs Etc. I/C 5 Year Routine Maintenance)under Fdr
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_132601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE6th/PMGSY/15918-160176dt 01.3.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 75.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banjar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208256 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr-up. of banjar bathad road km.0/0 to 20/0 no.hp-06-152, up. of damothi bharthidhar road km.0/0 to 10/0 hp-06-153, up. of dhoru plach road km.0/0 to 6/0 hp-06-154, up. of sainj neoli cartah road km.0/0 to 10/020 hp-06-162
Sh-improvement, passing places, r/walls, b/walls, missing cross draining, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, panel cc pavement, tarring and road signs etc. i/c 5 year maintenance) under pmgsy-iii batch-i 2023-24 (under fdr technology)
Read moreUp-gradation of chhaki to hallan road km. 0/0 to 9/595 under pmgsy-iii
Up-gradation of chhaki to hallan road km. 0/0 to 9/595 under pmgsy-iii
Read moreUp-gradation of chharour nallah to kashawari road km. 0/000 to 7/985 package no.hp-06-163 and up-gradation of bharain road km. 0/000 to 7/335 package no.hp-06-164.
Up-gradation of chharour nallah to kashawari road km. 0/000 to 7/985 package no.hp-06-163 and up-gradation of bharain road km. 0/000 to 7/335 package no.hp-06-164.
Read moreUp gradation of jamta birla road km. 0/0 to 21/330 including five-year maintenance under pmgsy-iii packageno. hp10290
Up gradation of jamta birla road km. 0/0 to 21/330 including five-year maintenance under pmgsy-iii
 packageno. hp10290
Read moreUp-gradation of lachori to salwan road km 0/0 to 18/0 under pmgsy-iii (batch-i) 2023-2024 package no. hp-02-18
Formation cutting, r/walls, b/walls, cross drainage structure, cement concrete pavements, interlocking paver, pcc drain, parapets, w type crash and barrier, road furniture, m/t i/c routine maint. for five years after completion of construction work
Read moreA up gradation of baroona to phalahi road including bridge (t08) km 0/000 to 5/500 pmgsy-iii batch ii b up gradation of pall irater thalarajwan road including bridge t15 km 0/000 to 6/620 pmgsy iii batch ii c up gradation of rehroo jhir
Rofd protection works cross drainage works mt road side drain parapets crash barrier and road safety km including five year routine maintenance
Read moreUp gradation of baroona to phalahi road including bridge t08 km 0/000 to 5/500 pmgsy-iii bab up gradation of pall irater thala rajwan road including bridge t-15 km 0/000 to 6/620 pmgsy-iii batch ii c up gra
Formation cutting protection work cross drainage works metalling and tarring road side drain and five years routine maintenance
Read moreC/o 76.00 meter single span steel truss (through type) bridge over tailing nallah at km. 2/900 on up-gradation of main road to ratil from km. 0/000 to 9/330 under pmgsy-iii batch-i package no.hp-07-161 a.
C/o 76.00 meter single span steel truss (through type) bridge over tailing nallah at km. 2/900 on up-gradation of main road to ratil from km. 0/000 to 9/330 under pmgsy-iii batch-i package no.hp-07-161 a.
Read moreC/o 76.00 meter single span steel truss (through type) bridge over tailing nallah at km. 2/900 on up-gradation of main road to ratil from km. 0/000 to 9/330 under pmgsy-iii batch-i package no.hp-07-161 a.
C/o 76.00 meter single span steel truss (through type) bridge over tailing nallah at km. 2/900 on up-gradation of main road to ratil from km. 0/000 to 9/330 under pmgsy-iii batch-i package no.hp-07-161 a.
Read moreUp-gradation of maira to chakotar road from km 0/0 to 10/260 under pmgsy-iii batch-i, 2023-2024, package no. hp-02-20
Up-gradation of maira to chakotar road from km 0/0 to 10/260 under pmgsy-iii batch-i, 2023-2024, package no. hp-02-20
Read moreof your Industry type