Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Up. Of Banjar Bathad Road Km.0/0 To 20/0 No.Hp 06 152, Up. Of Damothi Bharthidhar Road Km.0/0 To 10/0 Hp 06 153, Up. Of Dhoru Plach Road Km.0/0 To 6/0 Hp 06 154, Up. Of Sainj Neoli Cartah Road Km.0/0 To 10/020 Hp 06 162
|
| Description |
Sh Improvement, Passing Places, R/Walls, B/Walls, Missing Cross Draining, Side Drain, Parapets, Crash Barrier, Panel Cc Pavement, Tarring And Road Signs Etc. I/C 5 Year Maintenance) Under Pmgsy Iii Batch I 2023 24 (Under Fdr Technology)
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_131947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEVI/PMGSY-III/2023-14210-309 dt.24.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 75.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banjar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207423 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
I) up-gradation of sainj neoli cartah road km.0/0 to 10/020 under pmgsy-iii package no.hp-06-162 (ii) up-gradation of damothi bharthidhar road km.0/0 to 10/0 under pmgsy-iii under pmgsy-iii package no.hp-06-153 (iii) dhoru plach road km.0/0 to 6/0
Sh imp. c/o passing places, r/walls, b/walls, missing cds, side drains, parapets, crash barrier, panel cc pavement, tarring and road signs etc. i/c 5 year routine maintenance)under fdr
Read moreInstallation of 10 hp mini tubewell in ward no-06
Installation of 10 hp mini tubewell in ward no-06
Read moreStrengthening of kandamagalam to thorappu km 0/0-2/800 at kattumannarkoil block-06
Strengthening of kandamagalam to thorappu km 0/0-2/800 at kattumannarkoil block in cuddalore district
Read moreAnnual surfacing on kholkuffar to rikhnalli road km 0/0 to 7/700 link road to hp pwd circuit house at dalhousie km 0/0 to 0/130
Sh providing and laying rs i and 25mm thick bituminous concrete on kholkuffar to rikhnali road in km 3/00 to 4/00 7/500 to 7/700 link road to hp pwd circuit house at dalhousie km 0/0 to 0/130
Read moreMain road to ratil km 0/0 to 9/330 pmgsy iii hp-07-161
Rofd, protection of works, c.d. work gsd, wbm, cmbm, bituminous cold mix, cc pavement, v-shape drain, parapets, crash barrier, road safety, km stone, irrigation crossing and dumping site rd 0/0 to 9/330 (including 5 years maintenance)
Read moreUpgradation of rawaling thirling mailing (thelangway) km.0/0 to 5/440 hp-07-155
Sh rofd, protection of works, cd works metalling tarring, v-shape drain, parapets, road safety, kilometer stone, irrigation crossing and dumping site at rd.0/0 to 5/440 (including five year maintenance) under pmgsy-iii batch-1 for the year 2023-24
Read moreLoading carriage and unloading of 06 km earthwire
Loading carriage and unloading of 06 km earthwire form 132 kv substation bagholi hardoi to 132 kv substation lakhimpur under etd lakhimpur
Read morePeriodical maintenance of cheod khud jaghoon road km 0/0 to 18/0in district solan (hp)
Providing renewal 25 mm thick in seal surfacing in km 0/0 to 18/0 and 5 year routine maintenance (pmgsy financial incentive)
Read moreof your Industry type