Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Chhaki To Hallan Road Km. 0/0 To 9/595 Under Pmgsy Iii
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Chhaki To Hallan Road Km. 0/0 To 9/595 Under Pmgsy Iii
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEHP_129377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO. 9655-9755 DATED 24.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 12.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULLU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2023
Expired 1003 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. up gradation of chhaki to hallan road km 0/0 to 9/595
Sh-construction of retaining wall breast wall metalling and tarring earthen shoulder sign board pcc v-shape drain metal beam missing cd and parapets under pmgsy-iii -batch-i-2022-23 package no. hp-06-151
Read more1. up gradation of chhaki to hallan road km 0/0 to 9/595
Sh-construction of retaining wall breast wall metalling and tarring earthen shoulder sign board pcc v-shape drain metal beam missing cd and parapets under pmgsy-iii (batchi) 2022-23 package nohp-06-151
Read moreUp gradation of chhaki to hallan road km 0/0 to 9/595 (sh construction of retaining wall breast wall metalling and tarring earthen shoulder sign board pcc v-shape drain metal beam missing cd and parapets under pmgsy-iii (batch-i) 2022-23
Up gradation of chhaki to hallan road km 0/0 to 9/595 (sh construction of retaining wall breast wall metalling and tarring earthen shoulder sign board pcc v-shape drain metal beam missing cd and parapets under pmgsy-iii (batch-i) 2022-23
Read moreI) up-gradation of sainj neoli cartah road km.0/0 to 10/020 under pmgsy-iii package no.hp-06-162 (ii) up-gradation of damothi bharthidhar road km.0/0 to 10/0 under pmgsy-iii under pmgsy-iii package no.hp-06-153 (iii) dhoru plach road km.0/0 to 6/0
Sh imp. c/o passing places, r/walls, b/walls, missing cds, side drains, parapets, crash barrier, panel cc pavement, tarring and road signs etc. i/c 5 year routine maintenance)under fdr
Read moreMain road to ratil km 0/0 to 9/330 pmgsy iii hp-07-161
Rofd, protection of works, c.d. work gsd, wbm, cmbm, bituminous cold mix, cc pavement, v-shape drain, parapets, crash barrier, road safety, km stone, irrigation crossing and dumping site rd 0/0 to 9/330 (including 5 years maintenance)
Read moreUp gradation of jamta birla road km. 0/0 to 21/330 including five-year maintenance under pmgsy-iii packageno. hp10290
Up gradation of jamta birla road km. 0/0 to 21/330 including five-year maintenance under pmgsy-iii
 packageno. hp10290
Read moreUp-gradation of lachori to salwan road km 0/0 to 18/0 under pmgsy-iii (batch-i) 2023-2024 package no. hp-02-18
Formation cutting, r/walls, b/walls, cross drainage structure, cement concrete pavements, interlocking paver, pcc drain, parapets, w type crash and barrier, road furniture, m/t i/c routine maint. for five years after completion of construction work
Read moreA up gradation of baroona to phalahi road including bridge (t08) km 0/000 to 5/500 pmgsy-iii batch ii b up gradation of pall irater thalarajwan road including bridge t15 km 0/000 to 6/620 pmgsy iii batch ii c up gradation of rehroo jhir
Rofd protection works cross drainage works mt road side drain parapets crash barrier and road safety km including five year routine maintenance
Read moreUp gradation of baroona to phalahi road including bridge t08 km 0/000 to 5/500 pmgsy-iii bab up gradation of pall irater thala rajwan road including bridge t-15 km 0/000 to 6/620 pmgsy-iii batch ii c up gra
Formation cutting protection work cross drainage works metalling and tarring road side drain and five years routine maintenance
Read moreUp-gradation of maira to chakotar road from km 0/0 to 10/260 under pmgsy-iii batch-i, 2023-2024, package no. hp-02-20
Up-gradation of maira to chakotar road from km 0/0 to 10/260 under pmgsy-iii batch-i, 2023-2024, package no. hp-02-20
Read moreof your Industry type