Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A Up Gradation Of Baroona To Phalahi Road Including Bridge (T08) Km 0/000 To 5/500 Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii B Up Gradation Of Pall Irater Thala Rajwan Road Including Bridge T15 Km 0/000 To 6/620 Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii C Up Gradation Of Rehroo Jhir
|
| Description |
Rofd Protection Works Cross Drainage Works Mt Road Side Drain Parapets Crash Barrier And Road Safety Km Including Five Year Routine Maintenance
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_132303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 11938-45 dated 21-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 28.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Solan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207844 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up gradation of baroona to phalahi road including bridge t08 km 0/000 to 5/500 pmgsy-iii bab up gradation of pall irater thala rajwan road including bridge t-15 km 0/000 to 6/620 pmgsy-iii batch ii c up gra
Formation cutting protection work cross drainage works metalling and tarring road side drain and five years routine maintenance
Read moreUp gradation of goel jamala niyar road to gujjarhatti road (t03) km 0/000 to 31/750 pmgsy ii batch ii
Rofd protection work cross drainage works mt road side drain parapets crash barrier and road sefty km stone including five year maintenance
Read moreT08-anta sangod rd to dhola kunwa mh under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p303
T08-anta sangod rd to dhola kunwa mh under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p303
Read moreT08-anta sangod rd to dhola kunwa mh under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p303
T08-anta sangod rd to dhola kunwa mh under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p303
Read moreT08-anta sangod rd to dhola kunwa mh under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p303
T08-anta sangod rd to dhola kunwa mh under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p303
Read moreWidening and strengthening of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district pratapgarh package no. rj33p306 t08-dalot badi sakhthali road
Widening and strengthening of roads under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in district pratapgarh package no. rj33p306 t08-dalot badi sakhthali road
Read moreT08-anta sangod rd to dhola kunwa mh under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p303
T08-anta sangod rd to dhola kunwa mh under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p303
Read moreC/o rcc t-beam bridge 3 span(19.75 m each)over kotla kalan khad at rd 4/935on link road from baroona to phalahi (t-08) from km 0/00 to 5/00 under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) package no. hp.11-166 a
C/o rcc t-beam bridge 3 span(19.75 m each)over kotla kalan khad at rd 4/935on link road from baroona to phalahi (t-08) from km 0/00 to 5/00 under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) package no. hp.11-166 a
Read moreUp-gradation of kosri dhupkiara jhunga devi road km 0/000 to 11/000 (package no hp-04-422), up-gradation of nallana to gadiara road km 0/000 to 5/000 (package no hp-04-425) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Sub head- improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance
Read moreUp-gradation of darwah to chakloon road km 0/000 to 6/000 (package no hp-04-437) and up-gradation of daultpur to sunni road km 0/000 to 7/000 (package no hp-04-438) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance)
Read moreof your Industry type