Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Road At Kattunayakan Theru (15013 R1541) In Ward No.13
|
| Description |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Road At Kattunayakan Theru (15013 R1541) In Ward No.13
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_430550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
465/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Ro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511737 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreProviding rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Providing rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreProviding and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Read moreof your Industry type