Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Road At Aasarimar Pillaiyar Kovil Theru (15012 S1334) In Ward No.12
|
| Description |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Road At Aasarimar Pillaiyar Kovil Theru (15012 S1334) In Ward No.12
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_430548_1 |
|
Reference Number |
464/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Ro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511735 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at amman kovil theru kovil villai in ward no.51
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at amman kovil theru kovil villai in ward no.51
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at vadakku thachampatti pillaiyar kovil theru (100m) in thatchampatti pt.
Providing cement concrete pavement at vadakku thachampatti pillaiyar kovil theru (100m) in thatchampatti pt.
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at vinknesh theru in ward no_49
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at vinknesh theru in ward no_49
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete pavement at krishnan theru in ward no.16
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete pavement at krishnan theru in ward no.16
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at manikandan theru (15011r1530) in ward no.11
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at manikandan theru (15011r1530) in ward no.11
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at kattunayakan theru (15013r1541) in ward no.13
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at kattunayakan theru (15013r1541) in ward no.13
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at ramakrishna theru (150033s1137) in ward no.33
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at ramakrishna theru (150033s1137) in ward no.33
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at ramakrishna nadar theru kujanvilai in ward no_50
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at ramakrishna nadar theru kujanvilai in ward no_50
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at kanimar metu theru in ward no.14
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at kanimar metu theru in ward no.14
Read moreof your Industry type