Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chilly Powder Data As Per Sample Approve By This Office At Unit Location,Tormatic Powder Data As Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4767214 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 16:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVEREST ACCESSORIES | - | 21-03-2024 14:26:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 18-03-2024 18:35:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAVERA INFOTECH | - | 18-03-2024 17:52:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chilly Powder Data as per sample approve by this office at unit location,Tormatic Powder Data as pe | 17217.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAVERA INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chilly Powder Data as per sample approve by this office at unit location,Tormatic Powder Data as pe | 20664.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EVEREST ACCESSORIES | Item Categories : Chilly Powder Data as per sample approve by this office at unit location,Tormatic Powder Data as pe | 22383.00 | L3 |