Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Clappana Gp S0194/25 Electrification Of Anganavadi No. 10 In Ward No 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Clappana Gp S0194/25 Electrification Of&Amp#X0d
Anganavadi No. 10 In Ward No 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
194/AE/LSGD/CLP/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 974 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Clappana Grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107482 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-s0207/25-electrification of anganavadi no 3 ward no 7 in clappana gp
Annual plan-s0207/25-electrification of&#x0d anganavadi no 3 ward no 7 in clappana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp s0 167/25- construction of anganavadi no 1 ward no 12 - electrification
Annual plan-clappana gp s0 167/25-&#x0d construction of anganavadi no 1 ward no 12&#x0d - electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-s0188/25-electrification of anganavadi n0. 2 in ward no 12 of clappana gp
Annual plan-s0188/25-electrification of&#x0d anganavadi n0. 2 in ward no 12 of clappana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp s0193/26- electrification of govt. homoeo dispensary
Annual plan-clappana gp s0193/26-&#x0d electrification of govt. homoeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppadi gp- project no so 569/25- ettekra anganavadi electrification general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan prono 105 24 electrification of anganavadi no 91 pattazhy gp electrification of anganavadi no 91 pattazhy -general electrical work
Annual plan prono 105 24 electrification of anganavadi no 91 pattazhy gp electrification of anganavadi no 91 pattazhy -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project no 190-maintenance of panchayat office
Annual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project&#x0d no 190-maintenance of panchayat office
Read moreGeneral electrical work annual plan electrification of anganavadi no 1 ward 13 cheruthana gp
General electrical work annual plan electrification of anganavadi no 1 ward 13 cheruthana gp
Read moreof your Industry type