Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge (W)/Hsr 76/2024 25 Spl Repair Of Bldg No P 253 And Certain Minor Works At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge (W) Hisar
|
| Description |
Ge (W)/Hsr 76/2024 25 Spl Repair Of Bldg No P 253 And Certain Minor Works At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge (W) Hisar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_699673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (W)/HSR-76/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=783551 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-78/2024-25 spl repair of bldg no p-587 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-78/2024-25 spl repair of bldg no p-587 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar 
Read moreCa no ge(w)/hsr-28/2025-26 spl repairs in complete bldg no p-290 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ca no ge(w)/hsr-28/2025-26 spl repairs in complete bldg no p-290 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-31/2025-26 spl repair in complete bldg no p-291 (or line) at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-31/2025-26 spl repair in complete bldg no p-291 (or line) at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreCa no ge(w)/hsr-44/2025-26 spl repairs to bldg no p-289 and provn of upgradation of certain bldgs at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ca no ge(w)/hsr-44/2025-26 spl repairs to bldg no p-289 and provn of upgradation of certain bldgs at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-27/2023-24 spl repair to or bathroom bldg no tl-201 202, 203 and 204 of 292 armd wksp at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-27/2023-24 spl repair to or bathroom bldg no tl-201 202, 203 and 204 of 292 armd wksp at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-28/2023-24 spl repair to toilet block/bathroom block of bldg no p-2030 of military hospital hisar at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-28/2023-24 spl repair to toilet block/bathroom block of bldg no p-2030 of military hospital hisar at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-28/2023-24 spl repair to toilet block/bathroom block of bldg no p-2030 of military hospital hisar at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-28/2023-24 spl repair to toilet block/bathroom block of bldg no p-2030 of military hospital hisar at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-25/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no t-399 (single offr accn) of 333 fd hosp at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-25/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no t-399 (single offr accn) of 333 fd hosp at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-81/2024-25 spl repair of single jcos living accn bldg no t-556 and t-559 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-81/2024-25 spl repair of single jcos living accn bldg no t-556 and t-559 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreof your Industry type