Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge(w)/Hsr 31/2025 26 Spl Repair In Complete Bldg No P 291 (Or Line) At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge (W) Hisar
|
| Description |
Ge(w)/Hsr 31/2025 26 Spl Repair In Complete Bldg No P 291 (Or Line) At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge (W) Hisar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_730366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO. GE(W)/HSR-31/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 68900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=817666 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreRepairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProvn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-78/2024-25 spl repair of bldg no p-587 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-78/2024-25 spl repair of bldg no p-587 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar 
Read moreCa no ge(w)/hsr-28/2025-26 spl repairs in complete bldg no p-290 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ca no ge(w)/hsr-28/2025-26 spl repairs in complete bldg no p-290 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-76/2024-25 spl repair of bldg no p-253 and certain minor works at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-76/2024-25 spl repair of bldg no p-253 and certain minor works at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-25/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no t-399 (single offr accn) of 333 fd hosp at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-25/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no t-399 (single offr accn) of 333 fd hosp at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreof your Industry type