Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge (W)/Hsr 25/2023 24 Spl Repair To Bldg No T 399 (Single Offr Accn) Of 333 Fd Hosp At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge (W) Hisar
|
| Description |
Ge (W)/Hsr 25/2023 24 Spl Repair To Bldg No T 399 (Single Offr Accn) Of
333 Fd Hosp At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge (W) Hisar
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_618309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(W)/HSR-25/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 66500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (W) HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge (w)/hsr-30/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no p-524 (single offr accn) at offr mess, 21 mech inf regt at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-30/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no p-524 (single offr accn) at offr mess, 21 mech inf regt at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-78/2024-25 spl repair of bldg no p-587 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-78/2024-25 spl repair of bldg no p-587 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar 
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-80/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-33 or md accn at ebs hisar under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-80/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-33 or md accn at ebs hisar under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-46/2023-24 spl repair to single offr accn bldg no p-535/07, 08, 09 and 10 of 633 eme bn, eagles offr mess at hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-46/2023-24 spl repair to single offr accn bldg no p-535/07, 08, 09 and 10 of 633 eme bn, eagles offr mess at hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Read moreCa no ge(w)/hsr-28/2025-26 spl repairs in complete bldg no p-290 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ca no ge(w)/hsr-28/2025-26 spl repairs in complete bldg no p-290 at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-31/2025-26 spl repair in complete bldg no p-291 (or line) at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-31/2025-26 spl repair in complete bldg no p-291 (or line) at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-35/2023-24 repair to kichen and room cupboards of offr md accn at zone a at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-35/2023-24 repair to kichen and room cupboards of offr md accn at zone a at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-76/2024-25 spl repair of bldg no p-253 and certain minor works at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-76/2024-25 spl repair of bldg no p-253 and certain minor works at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-38/2023-24 term contract for artificer works of zone a offrs md accn and offr mess at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-38/2023-24 term contract for artificer works of zone a offrs md accn and offr mess at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-28/2023-24 spl repair to toilet block/bathroom block of bldg no p-2030 of military hospital hisar at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-28/2023-24 spl repair to toilet block/bathroom block of bldg no p-2030 of military hospital hisar at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreof your Industry type