Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zirakpur Rajpura Section From Chainage Km 0.000 To Km 28.110 On Nh 64 (New Nh07) In The State Of Punjab Construction Of New Culvert Near Chitkara University At Km. 22.250 On Nh07 (3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Zirakpur Rajpura Section From Chainage Km 0.000 To Km 28.110 On Nh 64 (New Nh07) In The State Of Punjab Construction Of New Culvert Near Chitkara University At Km. 22.250 On Nh 07 (3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_203591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU/CHD/NH7/Culvert/RFP/3 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 1.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222674 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreZirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh-64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab - construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh-07
Zirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh-64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab - construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh-07
Read moreZirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh-64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab - construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh 07 (2nd call)
Zirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh-64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab - construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh 07 (2nd call)
Read moreZirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh 64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh 07 (6th call)
Zirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh 64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh 07 (6th call)
Read moreMilling and bc overlay of zirakpur to rajpura section of nh-64 (new nh-07) from km. 0.000 to km. 28.110 in the state of punjab
Milling and bc overlay of zirakpur to rajpura section of nh-64 (new nh-07) from km. 0.000 to km. 28.110 in the state of punjab
Read moreOverlay work on 4-lane rajpura to patiala from chainage km.28.110 to km.50.00 and existing patiala bypass section of nh-64 (new nh-07) from chainage km 50.00 to km 69.280 in the state of punjab
Overlay work on 4-lane rajpura to patiala from chainage km.28.110 to km.50.00 and existing patiala bypass section of nh-64 (new nh-07) from chainage km 50.00 to km 69.280 in the state of punjab
Read moreInstallation of steel view cutter on flyover at chainage 50000 km on patiala bypass section of nh64 new nh07 in the state of punjab
Installation of steel view cutter on flyover at chainage 50000 km on patiala bypass section of nh64 new nh07 in the state of punjab
Read moreInstallation of steel view cutter on flyover at chainage 50.000 km on patiala bypass section of nh64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab (2nd call)
Installation of steel view cutter on flyover at chainage 50.000 km on patiala bypass section of nh64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type