Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Milling And Bc Overlay Of Zirakpur To Rajpura Section Of Nh 64 (New Nh 07) From Km. 0.000 To Km. 28.110 In The State Of Punjab
|
| Description |
Milling And Bc Overlay Of Zirakpur To Rajpura Section Of Nh 64 (New Nh 07) From Km. 0.000 To Km. 28.110 In The State Of Punjab
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_165599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PD-CHD/Patiala Bypass/NH-64/RFP |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 16.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Office Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreZirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh-64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab - construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh-07
Zirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh-64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab - construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh-07
Read moreZirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh-64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab - construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh 07 (2nd call)
Zirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh-64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab - construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh 07 (2nd call)
Read moreZirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh 64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh 07 (6th call)
Zirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh 64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh 07 (6th call)
Read moreZirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh-64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab - construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh07 (3rd call)
Zirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh-64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab - construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh-07 (3rd call)
Read moreOverlay work on 4-lane rajpura to patiala from chainage km.28.110 to km.50.00 and existing patiala bypass section of nh-64 (new nh-07) from chainage km 50.00 to km 69.280 in the state of punjab
Overlay work on 4-lane rajpura to patiala from chainage km.28.110 to km.50.00 and existing patiala bypass section of nh-64 (new nh-07) from chainage km 50.00 to km 69.280 in the state of punjab
Read moreGeneral-nh 66 - traffic safety bc overlay from altharamoodu
General nh 66 traffic safety - bc overlay from altharamoodu ch 489/000 to mevaram 502/800 general civil work
Read moreMilling and bc overlay of four lane with paved shoulder of end of patiala bypass to end of sangrur bypass section of nh-64 (new nh-67) from km 69.280 to 123.900 in the state of punjab
Milling and bc overlay of four lane with paved shoulder of end of patiala bypass to end of sangrur bypass section of nh-64 (new nh-67) from km 69.280 to 123.900 in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type