Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zirakpur Rajpura Section From Chainage Km 0.000 To Km 28.110 On Nh 64 (New Nh07) In The State Of Punjab Construction Of New Culvert Near Chitkara University At Km. 22.250 On Nh 07 (6th Call)
|
| Description |
Zirakpur Rajpura Section From Chainage Km 0.000 To Km 28.110 On Nh 64 (New Nh07) In The State Of Punjab Construction Of New Culvert Near Chitkara University At Km. 22.250 On Nh 07 (6th Call)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_233391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU/CHD/NH7/Culvert/11099 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 1.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=285974 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2025
Expired 325 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreZirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh-64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab - construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh07 (3rd call)
Zirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh-64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab - construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh-07 (3rd call)
Read moreZirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh-64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab - construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh-07
Zirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh-64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab - construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh-07
Read moreZirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh-64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab - construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh 07 (2nd call)
Zirakpur rajpura section from chainage km 0.000 to km 28.110 on nh-64 (new nh07) in the state of punjab - construction of new culvert near chitkara university at km. 22.250 on nh 07 (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type