Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Including Incident Management Of Zirakpur To Patiala Section Of Nh 64 (New Nh 07) From Km. 0.000 To Km. 50.000 Under Nhdp Iv In The State Of Punjab.
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Including Incident Management Of Zirakpur To Patiala Section Of Nh 64 (New Nh 07) From Km. 0.000 To Km. 50.000 Under Nhdp Iv In The State Of Punjab.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_170491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PD-CHD/Patiala Bypass/NH-64/RFP |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 12.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Office Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dhareri jattan fp at km 42.600 section/nh/state from km 0.000 to km 50.000 zirakpur patiala section of nh-64 in punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dhareri jattan fp at km 42.600 section/nh/state from km 0.000 to km 50.000 zirakpur patiala section of nh-64 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender dhareri jattan fee plaza at km 42.600 section/nh/state from km 0.000 to km 50.000 zirakpur patiala section of nh-64 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender dhareri jattan fee plaza at km 42.600 section/nh/state from km 0.000 to km 50.000 zirakpur patiala section of nh-64 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 in the state of punjab
Read moreMilling and bc overlay of zirakpur to rajpura section of nh-64 (new nh-07) from km. 0.000 to km. 28.110 in the state of punjab
Milling and bc overlay of zirakpur to rajpura section of nh-64 (new nh-07) from km. 0.000 to km. 28.110 in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type