Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Office 2021 Professional,Ms Window 11 Professional 64 Bit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5324965 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 19:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MS Office 2021 Professional Model : MS Office 2021 Professional Title : MS Office 2021 Professional | 27-08-2024 11:09:47 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2021 Title : Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2021 | 14-09-2024 08:55:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | CAPTAIN TRADING & CO | Make : Microsoft Model : Office 21 pro Title : MS Office 2021 Professional | 12-09-2024 20:46:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Microsoft Office 2021 Professional Plus Model : Microsoft Office 2021 Professional Plus Title : Microsoft Office 2021 Professional Plus | 27-08-2024 19:36:13 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S RAJ ENTERPRISES | Make : Microsoft Model : office 2021 pro Title : MS Office 2021 Professional | 12-09-2024 21:09:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | RONAK SINGH | Make : Microsoft Model : office 21 pro Title : MS Office 2021 Professional | 04-09-2024 09:04:37 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAJ ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : MS Office 2021 Professional,MS Window 11 Professional 64 Bit | 200000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CAPTAIN TRADING & CO (MII) | Item Categories : MS Office 2021 Professional,MS Window 11 Professional 64 Bit | 260000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RONAK SINGH (MII) | Item Categories : MS Office 2021 Professional,MS Window 11 Professional 64 Bit | 410000.00 | L3 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreWindows 11 professional 64 bit legalization,window 10 professional,ms office 2021 ltsc,ms office 20
Read more
Window 10 pro 64 bit,window 11 pro 64 bit,antivirus 10 pcs,ms office 2021 pro 64 bit,ms office 2021
Read more
Window 11 home 64 bit,window 11 pro 64 bit,quickheal antivirus 10 users,ms office professional,ms w
Read more
Window 11 home 64 bit,window 11 pro 64 bit,quickheal antivirus 10 users,ms office professional,ms w
Read more
of your Industry type