Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valavannur Gp Cheravannur Juma Mazjid Jilla Ayurvedic Road Concrete 91
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valavannur Gp Cheravannur Juma Mazjid Jilla Ayurvedic Road Concrete 91
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600737_22 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/VLNR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4012 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Asst Engineer LID and EW Valavannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- valavannur gp-kurunkattil peedika juma mazjid road renovation 262
Annual plan- valavannur gp-kurunkattil peedika juma mazjid road renovation 262
Read moreJilla ayurvedic cheravannur road improvement 108/25
Jilla ayurvedic cheravannur road improvement 108/25&#x0d valavannur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp-poozhikuth koottapilakkal idavazhi concrete 98
Annual plan-valavannur gp-poozhikuth koottapilakkal idavazhi concrete 98
Read moreAnnual plan-padikkal kammal road concrete-valavannur gp 90
Annual plan-padikkal kammal road concrete-valavannur gp 90
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp-chenappuram thirunelli road concrete 97
Annual plan-valavannur gp-chenappuram thirunelli road concrete 97
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 valavannur gppro no107 kurungad kanmanam juma masjid road improvements
Annual plan--2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 107 24--kurungad kanmanam juma masjid road improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp-parammal angadi madrassa millumpadi road concrete 96
Annual plan-valavannur gp-parammal angadi madrassa millumpadi road concrete 96
Read moreAnnual plan-kodukuthithala valavannur padam road improvements-valavannur gp 89
Annual plan-kodukuthithala valavannur padam road improvements-valavannur gp 89
Read moreKunhimangalam gp project no. 63/2025-26-kovvappuram sadulippalli kovvappuram juma mazjid road tarring-
Kunhimangalam gp project no. 63/2025-26-kovvappuram sadulippalli kovvappuram juma mazjid road tarring-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 105 kavumpuram kannachampatt road concrete
Annual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 105 kavumpuram kannachampatt road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type