Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Valavannur Gp Pro No107 Kurungad Kanmanam Juma Masjid Road Improvements
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Valavannur Gp Pro No 107 24 Kurungad Kanmanam Juma Masjid Road Improvements
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600737_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/VLNR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3155 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Asst Engineer LID and EW Valavannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 67 amup kanmanam padam road improvements
Annual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 67 amup kanmanam padam road improvements
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 valavannur gp pro no 114 kanmanam pothannur padam road concrete
annual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp-pro. no 114 24-kanmanam pothannur padam road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 valavannur gp-pro no 84 interlocking infront of kanmanam sub centre
Annual plan 2023 24 valavannur gp-pro no 84 interlocking infront of kanmanam sub centre
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of karalikonam juma masjid road in elamadu gp-33/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of karalikonam juma masjid road in elamadu gp-33/24
Read moreAnnual plan-kodukuthithala valavannur padam road improvements-valavannur gp 89
Annual plan-kodukuthithala valavannur padam road improvements-valavannur gp 89
Read moreAnnual plan- valavannur gp-kurunkattil peedika juma mazjid road renovation 262
Annual plan- valavannur gp-kurunkattil peedika juma mazjid road renovation 262
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp 2025-26(pro.no.57/26) kanmanam medippara anganavadi 131 maintenance
Annual plan-valavannur gp 2025-26(pro.no.57/26) kanmanam medippara anganavadi 131 maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp- cheravannur juma mazjid jilla ayurvedic road concrete 91
Annual plan-valavannur gp- cheravannur juma mazjid jilla ayurvedic road concrete 91
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp- parayil road improvements 126
Annual plan-valavannur gp- parayil road improvements 126
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24-valavannur gp-prono 115 pothannur pothanarakkal road improvements
Annual plan 2023-24-valavannur gp-prono 115 pothannur pothanarakkal road improvements
Read moreof your Industry type