Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valavannur Gp Kurunkattil Peedika Juma Mazjid Road Renovation 262
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valavannur Gp Kurunkattil Peedika Juma Mazjid Road Renovation 262
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600737_36 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/VLNR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4447 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Asst Engineer LID and EW Valavannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valavannur gp- cheravannur juma mazjid jilla ayurvedic road concrete 91
Annual plan-valavannur gp- cheravannur juma mazjid jilla ayurvedic road concrete 91
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp-mayyerichira anganwadi well renovation 153
Annual plan-valavannur gp-mayyerichira anganwadi well renovation 153
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp-millumpadi stadium road renovation 95
Annual plan-valavannur gp-millumpadi stadium road renovation 95
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp-mayyerichira public well renovation 163
Annual plan-valavannur gp-mayyerichira public well renovation 163
Read moreAnnual plan- valavannur gp-veterinary thekkathipara road renovation 92
Annual plan- valavannur gp-veterinary thekkathipara road renovation 92
Read moreAnnual plan-kodukuthithala valavannur padam road improvements-valavannur gp 89
Annual plan-kodukuthithala valavannur padam road improvements-valavannur gp 89
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 valavannur gppro no107 kurungad kanmanam juma masjid road improvements
Annual plan--2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 107 24--kurungad kanmanam juma masjid road improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp-pro no 155/24-valavannur gmlp school kitchen renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-valavannur gp-pro no 155/24-valavannur gmlp school kitchen renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp-varambanala thayyil padi road renovation 128 ward 18
Annual plan-valavannur gp-varambanala thayyil padi road renovation 128 ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp- parayil road improvements 126
Annual plan-valavannur gp- parayil road improvements 126
Read moreof your Industry type