Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M L A L A C A D S Manjeshwaram Constituency 2020 21 Sherulabad Angadimugar Juma Mazjid Road Construction And Side Protection In Puthige Gp
|
| Description |
M L A L A C A D S&Amp#X0d
Manjeshwaram Constituency 2020&Amp#X0d
21 Sherulabad Angadimugar Juma&Amp#X0d
Mazjid Road Construction And&Amp#X0d
Side Protection In Puthige Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
128/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manjeshwaram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1189536 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla lac ads manjeshwaram constituency 2022 23 thurkkamoola kanthal road in puthige gp 17439
Mla lac ads manjeshwaram constituency 2022 23 thurkkamoola kanthal road in puthige gp 17439
Read moreM l a l a c a d s manjeshwaram constituency 2023 24 pr no 20003 adkka marthya road enmakaje gp
M l a l a c a d s&#x0d manjeshwaram constituency 2023 &#x0d 24 pr no 20003 adkka marthya&#x0d road enmakaje gp
Read moreMla lac ads manjeshwaram constituency 2021- 22 mooka sangayam juma masjid adukka road -pr.no 15834-general civil work
Mooka sangayam juma masjid&#x0d adukka road
Read moreNc flood-nc flood 2020-21 ghss road katta bazar in manjeshwaram grama panchayath
Road improvement
Read moreM l a l a c a d s manjeshwaram constituency 2023 24 borkkala lekrikkad road in vorkady gp project no 20479 general civil work
M l a l a c a d s&#x0d manjeshwaram constituency 2023 &#x0d 24 borkkala lekrikkad road in&#x0d vorkady gp project no 20479 &#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pm-renovation of shiriya canal at different chainages b/w 6/500 and 9/750 in puthige panchayath in manjeshwaram constituency -general civil work
General-pm-renovation of shiriya canal at different chainages b/w 6/500 and 9/750 in puthige panchayath in manjeshwaram constituency -general civil work
Read moreAmbedkar settlement scheme 2020-21 kattathi-kottamonpara colony in konni constituency
Ambedkar settlement scheme 2020-21 kattathi-kottamonpara colony in konni constituency
Read moreAmbedkar gramam -2020-21- improvement of vylathira sc colony in chalakkudi constituency
Retaining wall , motor and well , concreting road , , house maintenance
Read moreAmbedkar settlement scheme 2020-21 adichippuzha tribal colony in naranamoozhy gp ranni constituency
Ambedkar settlement scheme 2020-21 adichippuzha tribalcolony in naranamoozhy gp ranni constituency
Read moreScdevelopment-ambedkar gramam 2020-21- maintenance of houses and toilets, construction of kulikkadavu, road work, protection wall etc at karakkathuruth colony in kalamassery constituency
The scope of the proposed work includes maintenance work for 31 nos of houses construction of kulikkadav of3 m width, maintenance work for 7nos of toilets formation of roadusing paver blocks,construction of soil protection wall
Read moreof your Industry type