Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Bt Surface At Rajive Nagar 9th Street 138017 R1115 In Thoothukudi City Municipal Corporation Package Number 8
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Bt Surface At Rajive Nagar 9th Street 138017 R1115 In Thoothukudi City Municipal Corporation Package Number 8
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_641469_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/25-26/CE(w) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THOOTHUKUDI CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768294 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of bt surface at bharathi nagar oht main road in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package number 9
Improvement of bt surface at bharathi nagar oht main road in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package number 9
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at sivaram nagar 1st street 138016s0619 in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package number 4
Improvement of bt surface at sivaram nagar 1st street 138016s0619 in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package number 4
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at kokkur cross street 1 north 138016s0527 in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package number 10
Improvement of bt surface at kokkur cross street 1 north 138016s0527 in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package number 10
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at kakkanji nager in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 15
Improvement of bt surface at kakkanji nager in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 15
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at kamaraj nagar in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 14
Improvement of bt surface at kamaraj nagar in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 14
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at thoppu street in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 03
Improvement of bt surface at thoppu street in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 03
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at athiparasakthi oht road in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 1
Improvement of bt surface at athiparasakthi oht road in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 1
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at seloon colony 1st street 138033r1559 millerpuram 2nd street in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package number 11
Improvement of bt surface at seloon colony 1st street 138033r1559 millerpuram 2nd street in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package number 11
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at snow colony 2nd street at east zone areas in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 8
Improvement of bt surface at snow colony 2nd street at east zone areas in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 8
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at snow colony 2nd street at east zone areas in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 8
Improvement of bt surface at snow colony 2nd street at east zone areas in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 8
Read moreof your Industry type